Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 26, LANCASTER COURT, ISEL ROAD, COCKERMOUTH, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA13 9GW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,199
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.0%
Price Change
-£70,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,199
-40.0%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,999
Sold on 1 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 9GW
← Back to All Properties