Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CONWAY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 2AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+26.3%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+138.8%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 2AF
← Back to All Properties