Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ASPLEY COURT, WOBURN ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK17 8PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-1.8%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+83.3%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+66.7%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 8 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8PA
← Back to All Properties