Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
225, HORSEDGE STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 3DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
5 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+448.6%
Price Change
+£57,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£69,950
+448.6%
Sold on 5 March 2020
Terraced
+£57,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,750
Sold on 30 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 3DP
← Back to All Properties