Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, JUBILEE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 0JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+2.0%
Sold on 2 April 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+21.7%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£21,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,695
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 0JS
← Back to All Properties