Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, DUDLEY STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK40 3SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
24 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£75,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+60.2%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Terraced
+£75,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,800
+92.0%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£59,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3SY
← Back to All Properties