Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HARRINGTON STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,200
Last Sold Price
18 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.6%
Price Change
-£16,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,200
-21.6%
Sold on 18 November 2014
Terraced
-£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,750
+27.9%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+20.0%
Sold on 1 June 2005
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5LS
← Back to All Properties