25, LINCOLN STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+45.6%
Sold on 15 July 2003
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+77.5%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1