Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CLEVELEYS AVENUE, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX6 2HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-4.8%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+18.6%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+168.2%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX6 2HS
← Back to All Properties