Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16A, VALLEY WAY, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 8PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
16 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.2%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+92.2%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+25.1%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 8PH
← Back to All Properties