Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CASSWELL CRESCENT, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 0XJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.6%
Price Change
+£102,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+180.6%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£102,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 2 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 0XJ
← Back to All Properties