4, BEECHAM STREET, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA4 5JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.6%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+114.6%
Sold on 9 February 2021
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+10.6%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£3,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,600
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1