Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MELLING AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 0JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£21,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,000
-25.0%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
-£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,995
+4.8%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 5 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 0JY
← Back to All Properties