48, ARNCLIFFE DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK13 7LH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.1%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£299,000+205.1%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+40.0%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+21.2%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1