Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, WATLING GARDENS, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+7.6%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+11.1%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,215 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,785
Sold on 12 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3FE
← Back to All Properties