Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HILLCREST COURT, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP21 4YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£12,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£12,000
+33.3%
Sold on 20 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£9,000
+50.0%
Sold on 20 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 4YJ
← Back to All Properties