18, SANDALWOOD AVENUE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT16 9PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£700,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.5%
Price Change
+£409,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£700,000+140.5%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Detached
+£409,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£291,000+42.0%
Sold on 20 February 2002
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+20.6%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1