Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, OTTERWOOD BANK, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 7XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
21 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£239,950
+17.0%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+310.0%
Sold on 14 November 2006
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 21 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 7XT
← Back to All Properties