21, STANIFORTH PLACE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L16 1LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.6%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£225,000+140.6%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+3.9%
Sold on 27 October 1999
Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1