Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, HOMEGARTH HOUSE, 5, WETHERBY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.9%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£48,000
-30.9%
Sold on 16 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+80.5%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 28 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 2JU
← Back to All Properties