Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WOOD GREEN, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 6NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.4%
Price Change
+£130,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+232.4%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
+£130,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 11 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 6NS
← Back to All Properties