Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PADDOCK CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG14 6GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+9.6%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+57.6%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+101.2%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG14 6GJ
← Back to All Properties