Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MEADOWS ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,500
+15.7%
Sold on 1 November 2011
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+254.7%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 1 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7BG
← Back to All Properties