Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, SIMMONS WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+34.6%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,950
+132.1%
Sold on 6 August 2015
Terraced
+£147,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 8 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3JX
← Back to All Properties