Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CRABAPPLE ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
-22.2%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
-£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£462,500
+21.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£82,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£379,995
Sold on 26 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1FW
← Back to All Properties