9, POUND CRESCENT, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 9JW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.5%
Price Change
+£224,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+233.5%
Sold on 28 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£224,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 9 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1