Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BEECH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 8RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,000
+87.8%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+94.9%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 8RJ
← Back to All Properties