Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ROWDITCH FURLONG, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 5FD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£382,000
+14.0%
Sold on 13 February 2025
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£335,000
-1.5%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
-1.4%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+46.8%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 5FD
← Back to All Properties