Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SANDCROFT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£68,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+35.8%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+153.5%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£115,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0AL
← Back to All Properties