Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THOMAS STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+38.1%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+23.6%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8QN
← Back to All Properties