Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SUNNYSIDE ROAD, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£72,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,950
+59.8%
Sold on 28 February 2011
Terraced
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+93.7%
Sold on 21 May 2002
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 13 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2AR
← Back to All Properties