Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ANTON ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2EN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+16.9%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£308,000
+29.4%
Sold on 29 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+63.0%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+8.1%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2EN
← Back to All Properties