91, HOPEFIELD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S12 4XD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,247
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£50,247 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£155,247+47.9%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,247 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+14.8%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500+113.0%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+2.4%
Sold on 3 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 12 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1