41, SEEDLEY PARK ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 5NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,000+53.3%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+55.2%
Sold on 11 August 2010
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+296.4%
Sold on 3 February 2010
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1