26, HARDMAN LANE, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

M35 0DZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+352.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,000+352.9%
Sold on 7 August 2018
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 2 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1