Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SIDESTRAND, WHERRY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+3.9%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+18.6%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 21 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1TB
← Back to All Properties