55, FARM WAY, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD23 3TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,200
Last Sold Price
15 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.0%
Price Change
+£91,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£151,200+152.0%
Sold on 15 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000-4.0%
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 14 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1