Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THE HOLKHAM, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
-7.5%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+43.7%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+33.7%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5NE
← Back to All Properties