Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, DALE LANE, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 0SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+73.4%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+5.6%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 11 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 0SA
← Back to All Properties