Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FLETCHERS CROFT, COCKERMOUTH, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA13 0UY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+17.1%
Sold on 19 August 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+14.4%
Sold on 7 July 2020
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
-1.3%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+138.6%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 21 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 0UY
← Back to All Properties