Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CHICKSANDS AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,500
+19.2%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+24.3%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+66.8%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9DN
← Back to All Properties