Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SANVILLE GARDENS, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 8GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£427,500
+17.1%
Sold on 15 May 2025
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+37.2%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,950
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 8GA
← Back to All Properties