Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WINDSOR ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+28.1%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,995
+40.2%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£23,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+53.9%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4AN
← Back to All Properties