Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 61, BRITANNIA MILLS, 11, HULME HALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+69.6%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+39.1%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 28 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4LA
← Back to All Properties