Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BRAMHALL DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 9ER
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£147,500
+15.7%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500
+35.6%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+59.5%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+47.4%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 9ER
← Back to All Properties