Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LODGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
-10.1%
Sold on 16 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
+14.8%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+35.9%
Sold on 18 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5YJ
← Back to All Properties