2, TORRISHOLME ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 2LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,000+80.1%
Sold on 3 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+32.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 16 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1