Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, PAYNES COURT, 27, HIGH STREET, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+33.3%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+109.3%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 23 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1NQ
← Back to All Properties