Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, ELIZABETH HOUSE, ST GILES MEWS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 1HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£380,000
-9.5%
Sold on 1 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 13 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 1HT
← Back to All Properties