Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, EQUITABLE HOUSE, BULK STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 1GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+5.3%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+126.1%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 1GX
← Back to All Properties